World Rollerski Week results

Virtual challenge

Team standings

1 Team Lagom Kondition 9675,25
2 Team Synnfjell 4058,4
3 Team Ramudden 3756,17
4 Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 3385,76
5 xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 3153,04
6 Team Kaffebryggeriet 2740
7 Team Naeringsbanken 2649,03
8 TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 2027,06
9 Ski Team Göhlins 1641,86
10 Team Robinson Trentino 1421,77
11 Team BSV IBEX 1296,52
12 Team Aker-Dæhlie 1110,2
13 Lager 157 Ski Team 444,27
14 Team Electrofit 386,27
15 Endless Local Nordic Team 9,1

Overall standings DISTANCE

Place First Name Last Name Gender Date of birth Nationality Class Kilometers travelled
1 COULON François Male 1962-02-13 France TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 775,74
2 Emil Samuelsson Male 1989-06-15 Sweden Team Synnfjell 761,73
3 Tobias Dargatz Male 1990-05-01 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 730,99
4 Anna Schmidhofer Female 1998-09-26 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 582,91
5 Haakon Holden Male 1993-05-30 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 535,68
6 Herman Paus Male 2000-08-21 Norway Team Ramudden 515,9
7 Mattis Sjøli Male 1994-04-02 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 495
8 Henric Johansson Male 1982-06-09 Sweden Team Ramudden 494,96
9 Ida Palmberg Female 1999-02-06 Sweden Team Ramudden 490
10 Luisa Grießbaum Female 1997-08-01 Germany Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 461,72
11 Filip Rosjö Male 2000-11-22 Sweden Ski Team Göhlins 461
12 Peter Åhlén Male 1962-06-02 Sweden Lager 157 Ski Team 444,27
13 Halvor Korboel Thoner Male 1991-07-09 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 414,95
14 Jonathan Hedbys Male 1992-06-02 Sweden Team Synnfjell 413,7
15 Alfred Buskqvist Male 1996-05-21 Sweden Team Ramudden 401,1
16 Manne Forssberg Male 1983-04-18 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 400,69
17 Johannes Eklöf Male 1995-04-30 Sweden Team Ramudden 387,09
18 Santeri Ryhänen Male 1977-02-04 Finland Team Electrofit 386,27
19 Jonas Bergli Male 1997-03-18 Norway Team Synnfjell 384,81
20 Joakim Lilja Male 1975-02-16 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 379,91
21 Hilda Löf Female 2000-10-06 Sweden Ski Team Göhlins 377,08
22 Håvard Hovde Male 1999-07-10 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 370
23 Fredrik Helgestad Male 1997-04-20 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 368
24 Bård E. Bjørndale Male 1999-03-09 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 365
25 Amund Riege Male 2000-10-21 Norway Team Ramudden 360,59
26 Petter Stakston Male 1997-03-11 Norway Team Aker-Dæhlie 356,93
27 Stian Berg Male 1994-04-09 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 356
28 Barbro Saeta Female 1991-08-31 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 355
29 Magnus Vesterheim Male 1994-12-20 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 340
30 Ole Eirik Fuglehaug Ekrem Male 1995-11-14 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 336,78
31 Josua Strübel Male 1995-08-08 Germany Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 333,45
32 Hampus Erndin Male 1991-07-07 Sweden Team Ramudden 330,24
33 Tereza Hujerova Female 1998-05-22 Czech Republic Team Robinson Trentino 319,71
34 Christian Hasselberg Male 1988-10-30 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 318,55
35 Niklas Österberg Male 1973-02-02 Sweden Team Synnfjell 315,53
36 Peter Saarikoski Male 1956-05-06 Sweden Team Synnfjell 315,52
37 Thomas Bing Male 1990-04-03 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 314,96
38 Henning Lie Male 1990-09-24 Norway Team Synnfjell 308,61
39 Waldemar Andersson Male 1998-01-07 Sweden Team Synnfjell 306,83
40 Erik Haglund Male 1979-01-15 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 302,11
41 Adam Steen Male 1984-05-28 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 300,91
42 Qinghang He Male 1997-12-22 China Team Synnfjell 299
43 Gian Flurin Pfäffli Male 1996-10-09 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 298,4
44 Stian Hoelgaard Male 1991-09-25 Norway Team Aker-Dæhlie 297
45 Antoine Auger Male 1996-04-30 France TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 296,71
46 HC Endrerud Male 1998-09-16 Norway Team Synnfjell 296,42
47 Matis Leray Male 1999-06-30 France TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 289
48 Karen Marie Haakonsen Female 1999-08-03 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 284,87
49 Lorenz Gruber Male 1999-08-08 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 280,61
50 Astrid Øyre Slind Female 1988-02-09 Norway Team Aker-Dæhlie 280,09
51 Laura Groiß Female 2001-12-10 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 263,11
52 Kati Roivas Female 1994-09-09 Finland Team Naeringsbanken 260,04
53 Paul Combey Male 1997-05-28 France TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 256,99
54 Genevieve . Female 1973-04-11 Australia Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 256,66
55 Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen Male 1998-08-21 Norway Team Robinson Trentino 254,68
56 Kimmo Kurkinen Male 1974-03-21 Finland Team Lagom Kondition 253,94
57 Anders Jägard Male 1971-11-12 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 250,89
58 Hanna Lodin Female 1999-07-03 Sweden Ski Team Göhlins 246,18
59 Laurent LETEROUIN Male 1962-12-19 France TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 246,17
60 Ulrich Wahlström Male 1968-04-10 Germany Team Ramudden 245,08
61 Sigurd Sollien Hulbak Male 1995-07-20 Norway Team Synnfjell 235,43
62 Erik Wickström Male 1982-09-17 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 234,67
63 Simon Jonsson Male 1998-09-02 Sweden Ski Team Göhlins 233,09
64 Petter Persson Male 1998-05-23 Sweden Ski Team Göhlins 231,51
65 Nico Walther Male 1997-09-29 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 229
66 Thomas Holmberg Male 1971-10-24 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 228,21
67 Tyler Kornfield Male 1991-02-09 USA Team Robinson Trentino 228,06
68 Tim Shuwalow Male 1976-07-22 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 226,85
69 Jeanette Malm Female 1994-03-13 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 218,19
70 Roland Stöggl Male 1975-08-01 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 215,5
71 Thomas Wollentz Male 1972-04-02 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 214
72 Mikael Larsson Male 1966-05-30 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 211,21
73 Karin Weltert Female 1976-04-23 Switzerland xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 210,18
74 Henrik Rådström Male 1970-08-02 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 208,44
75 Johan Mesterton Male 1980-06-15 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 205,85
76 Eike Hergemöller Male 1989-08-25 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 204,42
77 Marino Capelli Male 1996-02-24 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 203,4
78 Philipp Unger Male 1998-03-14 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 203,38
197 Henrik Joks Male 1999-03-24 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 203
79 Johan Korsvik Male 1976-10-05 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 202,88
80 Johan Österlund Male 1989-05-28 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 201,21
81 Lauro Brändli Male 1997-03-11 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 198,65
82 Henrik Andersson Male 1972-04-07 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 197,22
83 Vetle Thyli Male 1989-07-03 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 197
84 Albin Andersson Male 1999-10-03 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 196,09
85 Peter Kiene Male 1969-07-16 Austrian Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 195,75
86 Robert Kronblad Male 1988-09-17 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 190,02
87 Laura Stichling Female 1995-06-10 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 183,55
88 Mikael Gelin Male 1972-05-31 Sweden Team Ramudden 182,97
89 Martin Danklint Male 1972-06-13 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 182,54
90 chris jespersen Male 1983-10-18 Norway Team Aker-Dæhlie 176,18
91 Johan Hellstrand Male 1992-03-27 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 174,54
92 Robin Lagergren Male 1986-06-14 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 174,35
93 Patrik Bäckström Male 1973-07-14 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 171,06
94 Alex Gerdes Male 1978-07-10 Netherlands Team Lagom Kondition 167,97
95 Daniel Thiem Male 1987-09-27 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 163,44
96 Mats Nordén Male 1971-04-30 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 162,61
97 Stefan Sundblad Male 1976-12-26 Sweden Team Synnfjell 161
98 Michael Kirchler Male 1977-04-08 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 158,13
99 Matthias Fugger Male 1991-04-13 Austria xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 157,84
100 Robert Frederiksen Male 1988-12-16 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 157,71
101 Marie Renee Sorum Gangso Female 1994-02-05 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 156,04
102 Anna-Maria Dietze Female 1999-08-14 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 154,06
103 Olof Nilsson Male 1988-09-09 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 153,17
104 Dietmar Noeckler Male 1988-09-29 Italy Team Robinson Trentino 150,21
105 Jesper Viktor Male 1969-12-14 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 150,16
106 Seraina Kaufmann Female 1999-02-25 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 149,3
107 Viktor Rikner Male 1989-06-06 Sweden Team Ramudden 139,94
108 Martin Siljegård Male 1973-01-29 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 132,04
109 Kristian Ljungblad Male 1982-08-05 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 131,48
110 Kristian Moen Bonden Male 2008-05-19 Norway Team Synnfjell 131
111 Matilda Thulin Female 1979-05-30 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 130,11
112 Klaus Oestreich Male 1982-08-26 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 128,36
113 Thomas Oestreich Male 1980-12-06 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 127,09
114 Rakel Martinsson Female 1977-12-26 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 125,73
115 Dorthe Seierstad Female 1999-03-04 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 125
116 Melina Schöttes Female 1998-06-11 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 118,87
117 Michael Förster Male 1976-01-05 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 114,29
118 Benedikt Puff Male 1997-09-21 Germany Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 114,2
119 Lennert Versen Male 1985-11-09 Germany Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 114
120 Daniel Palerbro Male 1976-12-09 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 113,58
121 Alba Björnsdotter Female 2003-06-01 Sweden Team Ramudden 112,13
122 Felix Kappelsberger Male 1997-10-21 Germany Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 112,02
123 Jens Andersson Male 1972-07-03 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 111,1
124 Thomas Fransson Male 1988-01-08 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 109
125 Markus Widmer Male 1969-12-06 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 108,53
126 Tomas Eriksson Male 1978-11-19 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 107,41
127 Magnus Hansson Male 1983-05-24 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 104,37
128 Mathias Aas Rolid Male 1996-03-08 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 102,67
129 Petrus Stenmark Male 1983-04-27 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 101,65
130 Mario Felgenhauer Male 1980-11-03 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 101,16
131 Björn Lindström Male 1970-10-04 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 100,81
132 Thomas Gifstad Male 1992-07-05 Norway Team Robinson Trentino 100,11
133 Joar af Ekenstam Male 1976-10-18 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 100,08
134 Johannes Zenger Male 1982-01-24 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 99,32
135 Jonas Nordlund Male 1969-08-05 Sweden Team Ramudden 96,17
136 Peter Riedl Male 1981-05-11 Germany Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 94,33
137 Magnus Högfeldt Male 1972-02-02 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 93,94
138 Elias Andersson Male 1999-10-24 Sweden Ski Team Göhlins 93
139 Olle Wängdahl Male 1990-05-07 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 89,78
140 Henrik Bolund Male 1989-10-15 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 89,1
141 Mikael Tärnström Male 1984-07-30 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 87,21
142 Matthias Schwingshackl Male 1993-09-07 Italy Team Robinson Trentino 86
143 Helena Zetterlund Female 1968-02-03 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 82,07
144 Rosie Brennan Female 1988-12-02 USA Team Robinson Trentino 80,63
145 Magnus Christiansen Male 1979-02-02 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 79,94
146 Torstein Vestli Male 1994-01-16 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 79
147 Heiko Zinn Male 1968-06-22 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 77,97
148 Jonny Persson Male 1965-02-10 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 77,44
149 Anders Rehn Male 1977-03-30 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 75,2
150 Mikael Stenelund Male 1968-05-10 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 74,01
151 Greta Bladh Female 1984-04-09 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 72,9
152 Henrik Litzell Male 1980-05-29 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 72,18
153 Pål Åge Joten Male 2022-01-01 Norway Team Synnfjell 70,02
154 Kristian Barkemo Male 1992-03-07 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 67,9
155 Antoine MAGIS Male 2005-12-30 Belgium TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 66,6
156 Ulrika Hellby Female 1981-04-06 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 65,88
157 Ulrika Magnusson Female 1983-03-03 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 65,09
158 Erik Thiberg Male 1982-09-16 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 61,96
159 Oscar Meldau Male 1990-02-10 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 61,3
160 Thomas Rinner Male 1997-01-06 Italy Team Robinson Trentino 61
161 Fredrik Brännström Male 1985-05-29 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 60,51
162 Fredrik Hedbys Male 1989-04-24 Sweden Team Synnfjell 58,8
163 Michèle Stöckli Female 1971-02-01 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 55,1
164 Bruno Debertolis Male 1978-08-04 Italy Team Robinson Trentino 54,68
165 Sarah Wegmann Female 1987-05-26 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 54,14
166 Marta Gentile Female 1999-05-02 Italy Team Robinson Trentino 54
167 Thomas Skoglund Male 1981-07-09 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 52,3
168 Thomas Freimuth Male 1980-09-08 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 52,16
169 Kristian Olofsson Male 1990-05-20 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 51,9
170 Erik Jaensson Male 1979-12-01 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 51,04
171 Hannes Holly Male 1977-12-29 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 49,69
172 Torbjörn Stoltz Male 1954-09-16 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 46,82
173 Baptiste Noel Male 1991-01-10 France TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 46
174 Björn Sjökvist Male 1964-01-14 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 45,88
175 Oda Nerdrum Female 1995-06-27 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 45
176 Robert Sandström Male 1984-02-28 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 42,49
177 Gabrielle Magis Female 1967-11-29 Belgium TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 41,87
178 Lou Huth Female 2003-11-26 Germany Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 39,89
179 Jakob Benedikt Milz Male 2000-03-08 Germany Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 39,78
180 Matthias Waldauf Male 1999-09-29 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 38,48
181 Jesper Pettersson Male 1996-06-06 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 38,14
182 Karin Sjödin Female 1983-03-25 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 36,5
183 Hermann Papst Male 1962-05-11 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 35,53
184 Per Larsson Male 1978-04-18 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 35,26
185 Martin Olausson Male 1981-01-22 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 35,14
186 IACOPO MEZZACASA Male 1994-05-05 Italy Team Robinson Trentino 32,69
187 Oliver Carlsson Male 1997-05-06 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 32,13
188 Isak Ahlbom Male 1980-03-13 Switzerland Team Lagom Kondition 30,42
189 Martin Leskovec Male 1987-04-28 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 28,45
190 Maria Herdin Female 1981-06-20 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 22,84
191 Gunilla Eriksson Female 1967-03-28 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 20,54
192 Andreas Brännström Male 1980-01-04 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 13,37
193 Niklas Bergh Male 1977-01-01 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 12,31
194 Frank Jargon Male 1965-04-08 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 11
195 Stefan Lindt Male 1991-12-06 Germany Endless Local Nordic Team 9,1
196 Reymond Lucine Female 1999-10-15 France TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 7,98

Distance challenge standings WOMEN

Place First Name Last Name Date of birth Nationality Team Kilometers travelled
1 Anna Schmidhofer 1998-09-26 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 582,91
2 Ida Palmberg 1999-02-06 Sweden Team Ramudden 490
3 Luisa Grießbaum 1997-08-01 Germany Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 461,72
4 Hilda Löf 2000-10-06 Sweden Ski Team Göhlins 377,08
5 Barbro Saeta 1991-08-31 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 355
6 Tereza Hujerova 1998-05-22 Czech Republic Team Robinson Trentino 319,71
7 Karen Marie Haakonsen 1999-08-03 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 284,87
8 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988-02-09 Norway Team Aker-Dæhlie 280,09
9 Laura Groiß 2001-12-10 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 263,11
10 Kati Roivas 1994-09-09 Finland Team Naeringsbanken 260,04
11 Genevieve . 1973-04-11 Australia Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 256,66
12 Hanna Lodin 1999-07-03 Swedish Ski Team Göhlins 246,18
13 Jeanette Malm 1994-03-13 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 218,19
14 Karin Weltert 1976-04-23 Switzerland xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 210,18
15 Laura Stichling 1995-06-10 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 183,55
16 Marie Renee Sorum Gangso 1994-02-05 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 156,04
17 Anna-Maria Dietze 1999-08-14 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 154,06
18 Seraina Kaufmann 1999-02-25 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 149,3
19 Matilda Thulin 1979-05-30 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 130,11
20 Rakel Martinsson 1977-12-26 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 125,73
21 Dorthe Seierstad 1999-03-04 Norwegian Team Kaffebryggeriet 125
22 Melina Schöttes 1998-06-11 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 118,87
23 Alba Björnsdotter 2003-06-01 Sweden Team Ramudden 112,13
24 Helena Zetterlund 1968-02-03 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 82,07
25 Rosie Brennan 1988-12-02 United States of America Team Robinson Trentino 80,63
26 Greta Bladh 1984-04-09 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 72,9
27 Ulrika Hellby 1981-04-06 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 65,88
28 Ulrika Magnusson 1983-03-03 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 65,09
29 Michèle Stöckli 1971-02-01 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 55,1
30 Sarah Wegmann 1987-05-26 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 54,14
31 Marta Gentile 1999-05-02 Italy Team Robinson Trentino 54
32 Oda Nerdrum 1995-06-27 Norwegian Team Kaffebryggeriet 45
33 Gabrielle Magis 1967-11-29 Belgium TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 41,87
34 Lou Huth 2003-11-26 Germany Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 39,89
35 Karin Sjödin 1983-03-25 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 36,5
36 Maria Herdin 1981-06-20 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 22,84
37 Gunilla Eriksson 1967-03-28 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 20,54
38 Reymond Lucine 1999-10-15 France TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 7,98

Distance challenge standings MEN

Place First Name Last Name Date of birth Nationality Class Kilometers traveled
1 COULON François 1962-02-13 France TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 775,74
2 Emil Samuelsson 1989-06-15 Sweden Team Synnfjell 761,73
3 Tobias Dargatz 1990-05-01 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 730,99
4 Haakon Holden 1993-05-30 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 535,68
5 Herman Paus 2000-08-21 Norway Team Ramudden 515,9
6 Mattis Sjøli 1994-04-02 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 495
7 Henric Johansson 1982-06-09 Sweden Team Ramudden 494,96
8 Filip Rosjö 2000-11-22 Sweden Ski Team Göhlins 461
9 Peter Åhlén 1962-06-02 Sweden Lager 157 Ski Team 444,27
10 Halvor Korboel Thoner 1991-07-09 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 414,95
11 Jonathan Hedbys 1992-06-02 Sweden Team Synnfjell 413,7
12 Alfred Buskqvist 1996-05-21 Sweden Team Ramudden 401,1
13 Manne Forssberg 1983-04-18 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 400,69
14 Johannes Eklöf 1995-04-30 Sweden Team Ramudden 387,09
15 Santeri Ryhänen 1977-02-04 Finland Team Electrofit 386,27
16 Jonas Bergli 1997-03-18 Norway Team Synnfjell 384,81
17 Joakim Lilja 1975-02-16 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 379,91
18 Håvard Hovde 1999-07-10 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 370
19 Fredrik Helgestad 1997-04-20 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 368
20 Bård E. Bjørndale 1999-03-09 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 365
21 Amund Riege 2000-10-21 Norway Team Ramudden 360,59
22 Petter Stakston 1997-03-11 Norway Team Aker-Dæhlie 356,93
23 Stian Berg 1994-04-09 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 356
24 Magnus Vesterheim 1994-12-20 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 340
25 Ole Eirik Fuglehaug Ekrem 1995-11-14 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 336,78
26 Josua Strübel 1995-08-08 Germany Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 333,45
27 Hampus Erndin 1991-07-07 Sweden Team Ramudden 330,24
28 Christian Hasselberg 1988-10-30 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 318,55
29 Niklas Österberg 1973-02-02 Sweden Team Synnfjell 315,53
30 Peter Saarikoski 1956-05-06 Sweden Team Synnfjell 315,52
31 Thomas Bing 1990-04-03 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 314,96
32 Henning Lie 1990-09-24 Norway Team Synnfjell 308,61
33 Waldemar Andersson 1998-01-07 Sweden Team Synnfjell 306,83
34 Erik Haglund 1979-01-15 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 302,11
35 Adam Steen 1984-05-28 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 300,91
36 Qinghang He 1997-12-22 China Team Synnfjell 299
37 Gian Flurin Pfäffli 1996-10-09 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 298,4
38 Stian Hoelgaard 1991-09-25 Norway Team Aker-Dæhlie 297
39 Antoine Auger 1996-04-30 France TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 296,71
40 HC Endrerud 1998-09-16 Norway Team Synnfjell 296,42
41 Matis Leray 1999-06-30 France TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 289
42 Lorenz Gruber 1999-08-08 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 280,61
43 Paul Combey 1997-05-28 France TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 256,99
44 Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen 1998-08-21 Norway Team Robinson Trentino 254,68
45 Kimmo Kurkinen 1974-03-21 Finland Team Lagom Kondition 253,94
46 Anders Jägard 1971-11-12 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 250,89
47 Laurent LETEROUIN 1962-12-19 France TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 246,17
48 Ulrich Wahlström 1968-04-10 Germany Team Ramudden 245,08
49 Sigurd Sollien Hulbak 1995-07-20 Norway Team Synnfjell 235,43
50 Erik Wickström 1982-09-17 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 234,67
51 Simon Jonsson 1998-09-02 Sweden Ski Team Göhlins 233,09
52 Petter Persson 1998-05-23 Sweden Ski Team Göhlins 231,51
53 Nico Walther 1997-09-29 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 229
54 Thomas Holmberg 1971-10-24 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 228,21
55 Tyler Kornfield 1991-02-09 USA Team Robinson Trentino 228,06
56 Tim Shuwalow 1976-07-22 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 226,85
57 Roland Stöggl 1975-08-01 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 215,5
58 Thomas Wollentz 1972-04-02 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 214
59 Mikael Larsson 1966-05-30 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 211,21
60 Henrik Rådström 1970-08-02 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 208,44
61 Johan Mesterton 1980-06-15 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 205,85
62 Eike Hergemöller 1989-08-25 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 204,42
63 Marino Capelli 1996-02-24 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 203,4
64 Philipp Unger 1998-03-14 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 203,38
65 Johan Korsvik 1976-10-05 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 202,88
66 Johan Österlund 1989-05-28 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 201,21
67 Lauro Brändli 1997-03-11 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 198,65
68 Henrik Andersson 1972-04-07 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 197,22
69 Vetle Thyli 1989-07-03 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 197
70 Albin Andersson 1999-10-03 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 196,09
71 Peter Kiene 1969-07-16 Austrian Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 195,75
72 Robert Kronblad 1988-09-17 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 190,02
73 Mikael Gelin 1972-05-31 Sweden Team Ramudden 182,97
74 Martin Danklint 1972-06-13 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 182,54
75 chris jespersen 1983-10-18 Norway Team Aker-Dæhlie 176,18
76 Johan Hellstrand 1992-03-27 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 174,54
77 Robin Lagergren 1986-06-14 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 174,35
78 Patrik Bäckström 1973-07-14 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 171,06
79 Alex Gerdes 1978-07-10 Netherlands Team Lagom Kondition 167,97
80 Daniel Thiem 1987-09-27 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 163,44
81 Mats Nordén 1971-04-30 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 162,61
82 Stefan Sundblad 1976-12-26 Sweden Team Synnfjell 161
83 Michael Kirchler 1977-04-08 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 158,13
84 Matthias Fugger 1991-04-13 Austria xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 157,84
85 Robert Frederiksen 1988-12-16 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 157,71
86 Olof Nilsson 1988-09-09 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 153,17
87 Dietmar Noeckler 1988-09-29 Italy Team Robinson Trentino 150,21
88 Jesper Viktor 1969-12-14 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 150,16
89 Viktor Rikner 1989-06-06 Sweden Team Ramudden 139,94
90 Martin Siljegård 1973-01-29 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 132,04
91 Kristian Ljungblad 1982-08-05 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 131,48
92 Kristian Moen Bonden 2008-05-19 Norway Team Synnfjell 131
93 Klaus Oestreich 1982-08-26 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 128,36
94 Thomas Oestreich 1980-12-06 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 127,09
95 Michael Förster 1976-01-05 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 114,29
96 Benedikt Puff 1997-09-21 Germany Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 114,2
97 Lennert Versen 1985-11-09 Germany Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 114
98 Daniel Palerbro 1976-12-09 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 113,58
99 Felix Kappelsberger 1997-10-21 Germany Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 112,02
100 Jens Andersson 1972-07-03 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 111,1
101 Thomas Fransson 1988-01-08 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 109
102 Markus Widmer 1969-12-06 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 108,53
103 Tomas Eriksson 1978-11-19 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 107,41
104 Magnus Hansson 1983-05-24 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 104,37
105 Mathias Aas Rolid 1996-03-08 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 102,67
106 Petrus Stenmark 1983-04-27 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 101,65
107 Mario Felgenhauer 1980-11-03 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 101,16
108 Björn Lindström 1970-10-04 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 100,81
109 Thomas Gifstad 1992-07-05 Norway Team Robinson Trentino 100,11
110 Joar af Ekenstam 1976-10-18 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 100,08
111 Johannes Zenger 1982-01-24 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 99,32
112 Jonas Nordlund 1969-08-05 Sweden Team Ramudden 96,17
113 Peter Riedl 1981-05-11 Germany Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 94,33
114 Magnus Högfeldt 1972-02-02 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 93,94
115 Elias Andersson 1999-10-24 Sweden Ski Team Göhlins 93
116 Olle Wängdahl 1990-05-07 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 89,78
117 Henrik Bolund 1989-10-15 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 89,1
118 Mikael Tärnström 1984-07-30 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 87,21
119 Matthias Schwingshackl 1993-09-07 Italy Team Robinson Trentino 86
120 Magnus Christiansen 1979-02-02 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 79,94
121 Torstein Vestli 1994-01-16 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 79
122 Heiko Zinn 1968-06-22 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 77,97
123 Jonny Persson 1965-02-10 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 77,44
124 Anders Rehn 1977-03-30 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 75,2
125 Mikael Stenelund 1968-05-10 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 74,01
126 Henrik Litzell 1980-05-29 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 72,18
127 Pål Åge Joten 2022-01-01 Norway Team Synnfjell 70,02
128 Kristian Barkemo 1992-03-07 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 67,9
129 Antoine MAGIS 2005-12-30 Belgium TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 66,6
130 Erik Thiberg 1982-09-16 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 61,96
131 Oscar Meldau 1990-02-10 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 61,3
132 Thomas Rinner 1997-01-06 Italy Team Robinson Trentino 61
133 Fredrik Brännström 1985-05-29 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 60,51
134 Fredrik Hedbys 1989-04-24 Sweden Team Synnfjell 58,8
135 Bruno Debertolis 1978-08-04 Italy Team Robinson Trentino 54,68
136 Thomas Skoglund 1981-07-09 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 52,3
137 Thomas Freimuth 1980-09-08 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 52,16
138 Kristian Olofsson 1990-05-20 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 51,9
139 Erik Jaensson 1979-12-01 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 51,04
140 Hannes Holly 1977-12-29 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 49,69
141 Torbjörn Stoltz 1954-09-16 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 46,82
142 Baptiste Noel 1991-01-10 France TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 46
143 Björn Sjökvist 1964-01-14 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 45,88
144 Robert Sandström 1984-02-28 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 42,49
145 Jakob Benedikt Milz 2000-03-08 Germany Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 39,78
146 Matthias Waldauf 1999-09-29 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 38,48
147 Jesper Pettersson 1996-06-06 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 38,14
148 Hermann Papst 1962-05-11 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 35,53
149 Per Larsson 1978-04-18 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 35,26
150 Martin Olausson 1981-01-22 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 35,14
151 IACOPO MEZZACASA 1994-05-05 Italy Team Robinson Trentino 32,69
152 Oliver Carlsson 1997-05-06 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 32,13
153 Isak Ahlbom 1980-03-13 Switzerland Team Lagom Kondition 30,42
154 Martin Leskovec 1987-04-28 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 28,45
155 Andreas Brännström 1980-01-04 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 13,37
156 Niklas Bergh 1977-01-01 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 12,31
157 Frank Jargon 1965-04-08 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 11
158 Stefan Lindt 1991-12-06 Germany Endless Local Nordic Team 9,1

Distance challenge standings by age categories WOMEN

16-19 years old
Place First Name Last Name Date of birth Nationality Team Kilometers travelled
1 Alba Björnsdotter 2003-06-01 Sweden Team Ramudden 112,13
2 Lou Huth 2003-11-26 Germany Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 39,89
20-29 years old
Place First Name Last Name Date of birth Nationality Team Kilometers travelled
1 Anna Schmidhofer 1998-09-26 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 582,91
2 Ida Palmberg 1999-02-06 Sweden Team Ramudden 490
3 Luisa Grießbaum 1997-08-01 Germany Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 461,72
4 Hilda Löf 2000-10-06 Sweden Ski Team Göhlins 377,08
5 Barbro Saeta 1991-08-31 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 355
6 Tereza Hujerova 1998-05-22 Czech Republic Team Robinson Trentino 319,71
7 Laura Groiß 2001-12-10 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 263,11
8 Kati Roivas 1994-09-09 Finland Team Naeringsbanken 260,04
9 Hanna Lodin 1999-07-03 Swedish Ski Team Göhlins 246,18
10 Jeanette Malm 1994-03-13 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 218,19
11 Laura Stichling 1995-06-10 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 183,55
12 Marie Renee Sorum Gangso 1994-02-05 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 156,04
13 Anna-Maria Dietze 1999-08-14 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 154,06
14 Seraina Kaufmann 1999-02-25 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 149,3
15 Dorthe Seierstad 1999-03-04 Norwegian Team Kaffebryggeriet 125
16 Melina Schöttes 1998-06-11 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 118,87
17 Marta Gentile 1999-05-02 Italy Team Robinson Trentino 54
18 Oda Nerdrum 1995-06-27 Norwegian Team Kaffebryggeriet 45
19 Reymond Lucine 1999-10-15 France TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 7,98
30-39 years old
Place First Name Last Name Date of birth Nationality Team Kilometers travelled
1 Karen Marie Haakonsen 1999-08-03 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 284,87
2 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988-02-09 Norway Team Aker-Dæhlie 280,09
3 Rosie Brennan 1988-12-02 USA Team Robinson Trentino 80,63
4 Greta Bladh 1984-04-09 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 72,9
5 Sarah Wegmann 1987-05-26 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 54,14
6 Karin Sjödin 1983-03-25 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 36,5
40-49 years old
Place First Name Last Name Date of birth Nationality Team Kilometers travelled
1 Genevieve . 1973-04-11 Australia Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 256,66
2 Karin Weltert 1976-04-23 Switzerland xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 210,18
3 Matilda Thulin 1979-05-30 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 130,11
4 Rakel Martinsson 1977-12-26 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 125,73
5 Ulrika Hellby 1981-04-06 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 65,88
6 Ulrika Magnusson 1983-03-03 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 65,09
7 Maria Herdin 1981-06-20 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 22,84
50-59 years old
Place First Name Last Name Date of birth Nationality Team Kilometers travelled
1 Helena Zetterlund 1968-02-03 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 82,07
2 Michèle Stöckli 1971-02-01 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 55,1
3 Gabrielle Magis 1967-11-29 Belgium TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 41,87
4 Gunilla Eriksson 1967-03-28 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 20,54

Distance challenge by age categories MEN

16-19 years old
Place First Name Last Name Date of birth Nationality Team Kilometers travelled
1 Antoine MAGIS 2005-12-30 Belgium TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 66,6
20-29 years old
Place First Name Last Name Date of birth Nationality Team Kilometers travelled
1 Haakon Holden 1993-05-30 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 535,68
2 Herman Paus 2000-08-21 Norway Team Ramudden 515,9
3 Mattis Sjøli 1994-04-02 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 495
4 Filip Rosjö 2000-11-22 Sweden Ski Team Göhlins 461
5 Alfred Buskqvist 1996-05-21 Sweden Team Ramudden 401,1
6 Johannes Eklöf 1995-04-30 Sweden Team Ramudden 387,09
7 Håvard Hovde 1999-07-10 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 370
8 Fredrik Helgestad 1997-04-20 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 368
9 Bård E. Bjørndale 1999-03-09 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 365
10 Amund Riege 2000-10-21 Norway Team Ramudden 360,59
11 Petter Stakston 1997-03-11 Norway Team Aker-Dæhlie 356,93
12 Stian Berg 1994-04-09 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 356
13 Magnus Vesterheim 1994-12-20 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 340
14 Ole Eirik Fuglehaug Ekrem 1995-11-14 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 336,78
15 Josua Strübel 1995-08-08 Germany Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 333,45
16 Waldemar Andersson 1998-01-07 Sweden Team Synnfjell 306,83
17 Qinghang He 1997-12-22 China Team Synnfjell 299
18 Gian Flurin Pfäffli 1996-10-09 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 298,4
19 Antoine Auger 1996-04-30 France TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 296,71
20 HC Endrerud 1998-09-16 Norway Team Synnfjell 296,42
21 Matis Leray 1999-06-30 France TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 289
22 Lorenz Gruber 1999-08-08 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 280,61
23 Paul Combey 1997-05-28 France TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 256,99
24 Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen 1998-08-21 Norway Team Robinson Trentino 254,68
25 Sigurd Sollien Hulbak 1995-07-20 Norway Team Synnfjell 235,43
26 Simon Jonsson 1998-09-02 Sweden Ski Team Göhlins 233,09
27 Petter Persson 1998-05-23 Sweden Ski Team Göhlins 231,51
28 Nico Walther 1997-09-29 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 229
29 Marino Capelli 1996-02-24 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 203,4
30 Philipp Unger 1998-03-14 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 203,38
31 Lauro Brändli 1997-03-11 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 198,65
32 Albin Andersson 1999-10-03 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 196,09
33 Martin Danklint 1972-06-13 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 182,54
34 Kristian Moen Bonden 2008-05-19 Norway Team Synnfjell 131
35 Benedikt Puff 1997-09-21 Germany Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 114,2
36 Mathias Aas Rolid 1996-03-08 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 102,67
37 Elias Andersson 1999-10-24 Sweden Ski Team Göhlins 93
38 Matthias Schwingshackl 1993-09-07 Italy Team Robinson Trentino 86
39 Torstein Vestli 1994-01-16 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 79
40 Pål Åge Joten 2022-01-01 Norway Team Synnfjell 70,02
41 Thomas Rinner 1997-01-06 Italy Team Robinson Trentino 61
42 Jakob Benedikt Milz 2000-03-08 Germany Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 39,78
43 Matthias Waldauf 1999-09-29 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 38,48
44 Jesper Pettersson 1996-06-06 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 38,14
45 IACOPO MEZZACASA 1994-05-05 Italy Team Robinson Trentino 32,69
46 Oliver Carlsson 1997-05-06 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 32,13
47 Oliver Carlsson 1997-05-06 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 32,13
30-39 years old
Place First Name Last Name Date of birth Nationality Team Kilometers travelled
1 Emil Samuelsson 1989-06-15 Sweden Team Synnfjell 761,73
2 Tobias Dargatz 1990-05-01 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 730,99
3 Halvor Korboel Thoner 1991-07-09 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 414,95
4 Jonathan Hedbys 1992-06-02 Sweden Team Synnfjell 413,7
5 Manne Forssberg 1983-04-18 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 400,69
6 Jonas Bergli 1997-03-18 Norway Team Synnfjell 384,81
7 Joakim Lilja 1975-02-16 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 379,91
8 Hampus Erndin 1991-07-07 Sweden Team Ramudden 330,24
9 Christian Hasselberg 1988-10-30 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 318,55
10 Thomas Bing 1990-04-03 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 314,96
11 Henning Lie 1990-09-24 Norway Team Synnfjell 308,61
12 Adam Steen 1984-05-28 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 300,91
13 Stian Hoelgaard 1991-09-25 Norway Team Aker-Dæhlie 297
14 Tyler Kornfield 1991-02-09 United States of America Team Robinson Trentino 228,06
15 Eike Hergemöller 1989-08-25 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 204,42
16 Johan Österlund 1989-05-28 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 201,21
17 Vetle Thyli 1989-07-03 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 197
18 Robert Kronblad 1988-09-17 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 190,02
19 chris jespersen 1983-10-18 Norway Team Aker-Dæhlie 176,18
20 Johan Hellstrand 1992-03-27 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 174,54
21 Robin Lagergren 1986-06-14 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 174,35
22 Daniel Thiem 1987-09-27 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 163,44
23 Matthias Fugger 1991-04-13 Austria xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 157,84
24 Olof Nilsson 1988-09-09 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 153,17
25 Dietmar Noeckler 1988-09-29 Italy Team Robinson Trentino 150,21
26 Viktor Rikner 1989-06-06 Sweden Team Ramudden 139,94
27 Lennert Versen 1985-11-09 Germany Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 114
28 Thomas Fransson 1988-01-08 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 109
29 Magnus Hansson 1983-05-24 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 104,37
30 Petrus Stenmark 1983-04-27 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 101,65
31 Thomas Gifstad 1992-07-05 Norway Team Robinson Trentino 100,11
32 Peter Riedl 1981-05-11 Germany Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 94,33
33 Olle Wängdahl 1990-05-07 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 89,78
34 Henrik Bolund 1989-10-15 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 89,1
35 Mikael Tärnström 1984-07-30 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 87,21
36 Kristian Barkemo 1992-03-07 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 67,9
37 Oscar Meldau 1990-02-10 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 61,3
38 Fredrik Brännström 1985-05-29 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 60,51
39 Fredrik Hedbys 1989-04-24 Sweden Team Synnfjell 58,8
40 Kristian Olofsson 1990-05-20 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 51,9
41 Baptiste Noel 1991-01-10 France TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 46
42 Robert Sandström 1984-02-28 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 42,49
43 Martin Leskovec 1987-04-28 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 28,45
44 Stefan Lindt 1991-12-06 Germany Endless Local Nordic Team 9,1
40-49 years old
Place First Name Last Name Date of birth Nationality Team Kilometers travelled
1 Henric Johansson 1982-06-09 Sweden Team Ramudden 494,96
2 Santeri Ryhänen 1977-02-04 Finland Team Electrofit 386,27
3 Niklas Österberg 1973-02-02 Sweden Team Synnfjell 315,53
4 Erik Haglund 1979-01-15 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 302,11
5 Kimmo Kurkinen 1974-03-21 Finland Team Lagom Kondition 253,94
6 Erik Wickström 1982-09-17 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 234,67
7 Tim Shuwalow 1976-07-22 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 226,85
8 Roland Stöggl 1975-08-01 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 215,5
9 Johan Mesterton 1980-06-15 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 205,85
10 Johan Korsvik 1976-10-05 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 202,88
11 Patrik Bäckström 1973-07-14 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 171,06
12 Alex Gerdes 1978-07-10 Netherlands Team Lagom Kondition 167,97
13 Stefan Sundblad 1976-12-26 Sweden Team Synnfjell 161
14 Michael Kirchler 1977-04-08 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 158,13
15 Robert Frederiksen 1988-12-16 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 157,71
16 Martin Siljegård 1973-01-29 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 132,04
17 Kristian Ljungblad 1982-08-05 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 131,48
18 Klaus Oestreich 1982-08-26 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 128,36
19 Thomas Oestreich 1980-12-06 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 127,09
20 Michael Förster 1976-01-05 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 114,29
21 Daniel Palerbro 1976-12-09 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 113,58
22 Tomas Eriksson 1978-11-19 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 107,41
23 Mario Felgenhauer 1980-11-03 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 101,16
24 Joar af Ekenstam 1976-10-18 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 100,08
25 Johannes Zenger 1982-01-24 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 99,32
26 Magnus Christiansen 1979-02-02 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 79,94
27 Anders Rehn 1977-03-30 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 75,2
28 Henrik Litzell 1980-05-29 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 72,18
29 Erik Thiberg 1982-09-16 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 61,96
30 Bruno Debertolis 1978-08-04 Italy Team Robinson Trentino 54,68
31 Thomas Skoglund 1981-07-09 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 52,3
32 Thomas Freimuth 1980-09-08 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 52,16
33 Erik Jaensson 1979-12-01 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 51,04
34 Hannes Holly 1977-12-29 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 49,69
35 Per Larsson 1978-04-18 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 35,26
36 Martin Olausson 1981-01-22 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 35,14
37 Isak Ahlbom 1980-03-13 Switzerland Team Lagom Kondition 30,42
38 Andreas Brännström 1980-01-04 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 13,37
39 Niklas Bergh 1977-01-01 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 12,31
50-59 years old
Place First Name Last Name Date of birth Nationality Team Kilometers travelled
1 Anders Jägard 1971-11-12 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 250,89
2 Ulrich Wahlström 1968-04-10 Germany Team Ramudden 245,08
3 Thomas Holmberg 1971-10-24 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 228,21
4 Thomas Wollentz 1972-04-02 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 214
5 Mikael Larsson 1966-05-30 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 211,21
6 Henrik Rådström 1970-08-02 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 208,44
7 Henrik Andersson 1972-04-07 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 197,22
8 Peter Kiene 1969-07-16 Austrian Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 195,75
9 Mikael Gelin 1972-05-31 Sweden Team Ramudden 182,97
10 Mats Nordén 1971-04-30 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 162,61
11 Jesper Viktor 1969-12-14 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 150,16
12 Felix Kappelsberger 1997-10-21 Germany Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 112,02
13 Jens Andersson 1972-07-03 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 111,1
14 Markus Widmer 1969-12-06 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 108,53
15 Björn Lindström 1970-10-04 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 100,81
16 Jonas Nordlund 1969-08-05 Sweden Team Ramudden 96,17
17 Magnus Högfeldt 1972-02-02 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 93,94
18 Heiko Zinn 1968-06-22 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 77,97
19 Jonny Persson 1965-02-10 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 77,44
20 Mikael Stenelund 1968-05-10 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 74,01
21 Torbjörn Stoltz 1954-09-16 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 46,82
22 Björn Sjökvist 1964-01-14 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 45,88
23 Frank Jargon 1965-04-08 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 11
60 and + years old
Place First Name Last Name Date of birth Nationality Team Kilometers travelled
1 COULON François 1962-02-13 France TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 775,74
2 Peter Åhlén 1962-06-02 Sweden Lager 157 Ski Team 444,27
3 Peter Saarikoski 1956-05-06 Sweden Team Synnfjell 315,52
4 Laurent LETEROUIN 1962-12-19 France TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 246,17
5 Hermann Papst 1962-05-11 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 35,53

Climb challenge standings WOMEN

Place First Name Last Name Date of birth Nationality Team Meters climbed
1 Luisa Grießbaum 1997-08-01 Germany Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 11635
2 Anna Schmidhofer 1998-09-26 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 7958
3 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988-02-09 Norway Team Aker-Dæhlie 7368
4 Karen Marie Haakonsen 1999-08-03 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 4426
5 Tereza Hujerova 1998-05-22 Czech Republic Team Robinson Trentino 4330
6 Laura Groiß 2001-12-10 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 4134
7 Hilda Löf 2000-10-06 Sweden Ski Team Göhlins 2700
8 Kati Roivas 1994-09-09 Finland Team Naeringsbanken 2590
9 Karin Weltert 1976-04-23 Switzerland xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 2276
10 Laura Stichling 1995-06-10 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 2185
11 Melina Schöttes 1998-06-11 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 2129
12 Dorthe Seierstad 1999-03-04 Norwegian Team Kaffebryggeriet 1513
13 Michèle Stöckli 1971-02-01 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 1500
14 Hanna Lodin 1999-07-03 Swedish Ski Team Göhlins 1444
15 Rosie Brennan 1988-12-02 USA Team Robinson Trentino 1347
16 Ulrika Magnusson 1983-03-03 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 932
17 Marie Renee Sorum Gangso 1994-02-05 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 843
18 Helena Zetterlund 1968-02-03 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 781
19 Genevieve . 1973-04-11 Australia Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 745
20 Rakel Martinsson 1977-12-26 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 677
21 Oda Nerdrum 1995-06-27 Norwegian Team Kaffebryggeriet 620
22 Marta Gentile 1999-05-02 Italy Team Robinson Trentino 605
23 Karin Sjödin 1983-03-25 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 455
24 Ulrika Hellby 1981-04-06 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 377
25 Gabrielle Magis 1967-11-29 Belgium TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 218
26 Sarah Wegmann 1987-05-26 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 100
27 Maria Herdin 1981-06-20 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 88

Climb challenge standings MEN

Place First Name Last Name Date of birth Nationality Class Meters climbed
1 Herman Paus 2000-08-21 Norway Team Ramudden 11534
2 Laurent LETEROUIN 1962-12-19 France TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 10201
3 Mattis Sjøli 1994-04-02 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 8100
4 Magnus Vesterheim 1994-12-20 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 6200
5 Stian Berg 1994-04-09 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 6200
6 Henric Johansson 1982-06-09 Sweden Team Ramudden 6147
7 Håvard Hovde 1999-07-10 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 6100
8 Jonas Bergli 1997-03-18 Norway Team Synnfjell 5666
9 Haakon Holden 1993-05-30 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 5500
10 Fredrik Helgestad 1997-04-20 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 5200
11 HC Endrerud 1998-09-16 Norway Team Synnfjell 5180
12 Bård E. Bjørndale 1999-03-09 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 4998
13 Tobias Dargatz 1990-05-01 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 4788
14 Petter Stakston 1997-03-11 Norway Team Aker-Dæhlie 4497
15 Emil Samuelsson 1989-06-15 Sweden Team Synnfjell 4486
16 Ole Eirik Fuglehaug Ekrem 1995-11-14 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 4410
17 Thomas Bing 1990-04-03 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 4030
18 Alfred Buskqvist 1996-05-21 Sweden Team Ramudden 3986
19 Filip Rosjö 2000-11-22 Sweden Ski Team Göhlins 3906
20 Henning Lie 1990-09-24 Norway Team Synnfjell 3653
21 Vetle Thyli 1989-07-03 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 3400
22 Sigurd Sollien Hulbak 1995-07-20 Norway Team Synnfjell 3398
23 Markus Widmer 1969-12-06 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 3348
24 Santeri Ryhänen 1977-02-04 Finland Team Electrofit 3284
25 Petter Persson 1998-05-23 Sweden Ski Team Göhlins 3251
26 Manne Forssberg 1983-04-18 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 3225
27 Halvor Korboel Thoner 1991-07-09 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 3209
28 Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen 1998-08-21 Norway Team Robinson Trentino 3063
29 Antoine Auger 1996-04-30 France TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 2957
30 Anders Jägard 1971-11-12 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 2894
31 Tyler Kornfield 1991-02-09 USA Team Robinson Trentino 2847
32 Gian Flurin Pfäffli 1996-10-09 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 2830
33 Nico Walther 1997-09-29 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 2774
34 Adam Steen 1984-05-28 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 2614
35 Dietmar Noeckler 1988-09-29 Italy Team Robinson Trentino 2566
36 Kimmo Kurkinen 1974-03-21 Finland Team Lagom Kondition 2550
37 Qinghang He 1997-12-22 China Team Synnfjell 2425
38 Simon Jonsson 1998-09-02 Sweden Ski Team Göhlins 2377
39 Lauro Brändli 1997-03-11 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 2328
40 Henrik Rådström 1970-08-02 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 2247
41 Tim Shuwalow 1976-07-22 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 2084
42 Peter Saarikoski 1956-05-06 Sweden Team Synnfjell 2063
43 Marino Capelli 1996-02-24 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 1987
44 Thomas Wollentz 1972-04-02 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 1879
45 Jonathan Hedbys 1992-06-02 Sweden Team Synnfjell 1856
46 Kristian Moen Bonden 2008-05-19 Norway Team Synnfjell 1826
47 Philipp Unger 1998-03-14 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 1792
48 Erik Haglund 1979-01-15 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 1686
49 Albin Andersson 1999-10-03 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 1679
50 Mathias Aas Rolid 1996-03-08 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 1629
51 Klaus Oestreich 1982-08-26 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 1625
52 Thomas Holmberg 1971-10-24 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 1525
53 Thomas Oestreich 1980-12-06 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 1520
54 Roland Stöggl 1975-08-01 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 1412
55 Thomas Gifstad 1992-07-05 Norway Team Robinson Trentino 1406
56 Michael Förster 1976-01-05 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 1357
57 Michael Kirchler 1977-04-08 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 1301
58 Mikael Gelin 1972-05-31 Sweden Team Ramudden 1193
59 Patrik Bäckström 1973-07-14 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 1116
60 Niklas Österberg 1973-02-02 Sweden Team Synnfjell 1073
61 Joakim Lilja 1975-02-16 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 1010
62 Mario Felgenhauer 1980-11-03 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 920
63 Mats Nordén 1971-04-30 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 917
64 Viktor Rikner 1989-06-06 Sweden Team Ramudden 881
65 Robert Frederiksen 1988-12-16 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 852
66 Heiko Zinn 1968-06-22 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 840
67 Thomas Freimuth 1980-09-08 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 838
68 Henrik Andersson 1972-04-07 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 816
69 Torstein Vestli 1994-01-16 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 810
70 Thomas Fransson 1988-01-08 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 800
71 Oscar Meldau 1990-02-10 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 771
72 Lennert Versen 1985-11-09 Germany Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 751
73 Joar af Ekenstam 1976-10-18 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 744
74 Antoine MAGIS 2005-12-30 Belgium TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 710
75 Mikael Tärnström 1984-07-30 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 617
76 Thomas Rinner 1997-01-06 Italy Team Robinson Trentino 610
77 Kristian Olofsson 1990-05-20 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 597
78 IACOPO MEZZACASA 1994-05-05 Italy Team Robinson Trentino 590
79 Jonas Nordlund 1969-08-05 Sweden Team Ramudden 569
80 Paul Combey 1997-05-28 France TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 535
81 Peter Åhlén 1962-06-02 Sweden Lager 157 Ski Team 429
82 Kristian Barkemo 1992-03-07 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 428
83 Henrik Litzell 1980-05-29 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 413
84 Mikael Larsson 1966-05-30 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 408
85 Martin Olausson 1981-01-22 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 400
86 Peter Kiene 1969-07-16 Austrian Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 390
87 Thomas Skoglund 1981-07-09 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 369
88 Fredrik Brännström 1985-05-29 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 362
89 Fredrik Hedbys 1989-04-24 Sweden Team Synnfjell 334
90 Baptiste Noel 1991-01-10 France TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 331
91 Henrik Bolund 1989-10-15 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 291
92 Magnus Christiansen 1979-02-02 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 278
93 Torbjörn Stoltz 1954-09-16 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 242
94 Robert Sandström 1984-02-28 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 238
95 Martin Leskovec 1987-04-28 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 191
96 Jesper Pettersson 1996-06-06 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 189
97 Robin Lagergren 1986-06-14 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 175
98 Hermann Papst 1962-05-11 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 103
99 Hannes Holly 1977-12-29 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 70
100 Frank Jargon 1965-04-08 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 47
101 Stefan Sundblad 1976-12-26 Sweden Team Synnfjell 4

Climb challenge standings by age categories WOMEN

20-29 years old
Place First Name Last Name Date of birth Nationality Team Meters climbed
1 Luisa Grießbaum 1997-08-01 Germany Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 11635
2 Anna Schmidhofer 1998-09-26 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 7958
3 Tereza Hujerova 1998-05-22 Czech Republic Team Robinson Trentino 4330
4 Laura Groiß 2001-12-10 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 4134
5 Hilda Löf 2000-10-06 Sweden Ski Team Göhlins 2700
6 Kati Roivas 1994-09-09 Finland Team Naeringsbanken 2590
7 Laura Stichling 1995-06-10 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 2185
8 Melina Schöttes 1998-06-11 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 2129
9 Dorthe Seierstad 1999-03-04 Norwegian Team Kaffebryggeriet 1513
10 Hanna Lodin 1999-07-03 Swedish Ski Team Göhlins 1444
11 Marie Renee Sorum Gangso 1994-02-05 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 843
12 Oda Nerdrum 1995-06-27 Norwegian Team Kaffebryggeriet 620
13 Marta Gentile 1999-05-02 Italy Team Robinson Trentino 605
30-39 years old
Place First Name Last Name Date of birth Nationality Team Meters climbed
1 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988-02-09 Norway Team Aker-Dæhlie 7368
2 Karen Marie Haakonsen 1999-08-03 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 4426
3 Rosie Brennan 1988-12-02 USA Team Robinson Trentino 1347
4 Karin Sjödin 1983-03-25 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 455
5 Sarah Wegmann 1987-05-26 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 100
40-49 years old
Place First Name Last Name Date of birth Nationality Team Meters climbed
1 Karin Weltert 1976-04-23 Switzerland xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 2276
2 Ulrika Magnusson 1983-03-03 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 932
3 Genevieve . 1973-04-11 Australia Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 745
4 Rakel Martinsson 1977-12-26 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 677
5 Ulrika Hellby 1981-04-06 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 377
6 Maria Herdin 1981-06-20 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 88
50-59 years old
Place First Name Last Name Date of birth Nationality Team Meters climbed
1 Michèle Stöckli 1971-02-01 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 1500
2 Helena Zetterlund 1968-02-03 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 781
3 Gabrielle Magis 1967-11-29 Belgium TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 218

Climb challenge standings by age categories MEN

16-19 years old
Place First Name Last Name Date of birth Nationality Team Meters climbed
1 Antoine MAGIS 2005-12-30 Belgium TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 710
20-29 years old
Place First Name Last Name Date of birth Nationality Team Meters climbed
1 Herman Paus 2000-08-21 Norway Team Ramudden 11534
2 Mattis Sjøli 1994-04-02 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 8100
3 Magnus Vesterheim 1994-12-20 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 6200
4 Stian Berg 1994-04-09 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 6200
5 Håvard Hovde 1999-07-10 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 6100
6 Haakon Holden 1993-05-30 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 5500
7 Fredrik Helgestad 1997-04-20 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 5200
8 HC Endrerud 1998-09-16 Norway Team Synnfjell 5180
9 Bård E. Bjørndale 1999-03-09 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 4998
10 Petter Stakston 1997-03-11 Norway Team Aker-Dæhlie 4497
11 Ole Eirik Fuglehaug Ekrem 1995-11-14 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 4410
12 Alfred Buskqvist 1996-05-21 Sweden Team Ramudden 3986
13 Filip Rosjö 2000-11-22 Sweden Ski Team Göhlins 3906
14 Sigurd Sollien Hulbak 1995-07-20 Norway Team Synnfjell 3398
15 Petter Persson 1998-05-23 Sweden Ski Team Göhlins 3251
16 Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen 1998-08-21 Norway Team Robinson Trentino 3063
17 Antoine Auger 1996-04-30 France TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 2957
18 Gian Flurin Pfäffli 1996-10-09 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 2830
19 Nico Walther 1997-09-29 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 2774
20 Qinghang He 1997-12-22 China Team Synnfjell 2425
21 Simon Jonsson 1998-09-02 Sweden Ski Team Göhlins 2377
22 Lauro Brändli 1997-03-11 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 2328
23 Marino Capelli 1996-02-24 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 1987
24 Kristian Moen Bonden 2008-05-19 Norway Team Synnfjell 1826
25 Philipp Unger 1998-03-14 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 1792
26 Albin Andersson 1999-10-03 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 1679
27 Mathias Aas Rolid 1996-03-08 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 1629
28 Torstein Vestli 1994-01-16 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 810
29 Thomas Rinner 1997-01-06 Italy Team Robinson Trentino 610
30 IACOPO MEZZACASA 1994-05-05 Italy Team Robinson Trentino 590
31 Paul Combey 1997-05-28 France TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 535
32 Jesper Pettersson 1996-06-06 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 189
30-39 years old
Place First Name Last Name Date of birth Nationality Team Meters climbed
1 Jonas Bergli 1997-03-18 Norway Team Synnfjell 5666
2 Tobias Dargatz 1990-05-01 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 4788
3 Emil Samuelsson 1989-06-15 Sweden Team Synnfjell 4486
4 Thomas Bing 1990-04-03 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 4030
5 Henning Lie 1990-09-24 Norway Team Synnfjell 3653
6 Vetle Thyli 1989-07-03 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 3400
7 Manne Forssberg 1983-04-18 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 3225
8 Halvor Korboel Thoner 1991-07-09 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 3209
9 Tyler Kornfield 1991-02-09 United States of America Team Robinson Trentino 2847
10 Adam Steen 1984-05-28 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 2614
11 Dietmar Noeckler 1988-09-29 Italy Team Robinson Trentino 2566
12 Jonathan Hedbys 1992-06-02 Sweden Team Synnfjell 1856
13 Thomas Gifstad 1992-07-05 Norway Team Robinson Trentino 1406
14 Joakim Lilja 1975-02-16 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 1010
15 Viktor Rikner 1989-06-06 Sweden Team Ramudden 881
16 Thomas Fransson 1988-01-08 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 800
17 Oscar Meldau 1990-02-10 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 771
18 Lennert Versen 1985-11-09 Germany Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 751
19 Mikael Tärnström 1984-07-30 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 617
20 Kristian Olofsson 1990-05-20 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 597
21 Kristian Barkemo 1992-03-07 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 428
22 Fredrik Brännström 1985-05-29 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 362
23 Fredrik Hedbys 1989-04-24 Sweden Team Synnfjell 334
24 Baptiste Noel 1991-01-10 France TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 331
25 Henrik Bolund 1989-10-15 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 291
26 Robert Sandström 1984-02-28 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 238
27 Martin Leskovec 1987-04-28 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 191
28 Robin Lagergren 1986-06-14 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 175
40-49 years old
Place First Name Last Name Date of birth Nationality Team Meters climbed
1 Henric Johansson 1982-06-09 Sweden Team Ramudden 6147
2 Santeri Ryhänen 1977-02-04 Finland Team Electrofit 3284
3 Kimmo Kurkinen 1974-03-21 Finland Team Lagom Kondition 2550
4 Tim Shuwalow 1976-07-22 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 2084
5 Erik Haglund 1979-01-15 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 1686
6 Klaus Oestreich 1982-08-26 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 1625
7 Thomas Oestreich 1980-12-06 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 1520
8 Roland Stöggl 1975-08-01 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 1412
9 Michael Förster 1976-01-05 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 1357
10 Michael Kirchler 1977-04-08 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 1301
11 Patrik Bäckström 1973-07-14 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 1116
12 Niklas Österberg 1973-02-02 Sweden Team Synnfjell 1073
13 Mario Felgenhauer 1980-11-03 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 920
14 Robert Frederiksen 1988-12-16 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 852
15 Thomas Freimuth 1980-09-08 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 838
16 Joar af Ekenstam 1976-10-18 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 744
17 Henrik Litzell 1980-05-29 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 413
18 Martin Olausson 1981-01-22 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 400
19 Thomas Skoglund 1981-07-09 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 369
20 Magnus Christiansen 1979-02-02 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 278
21 Hannes Holly 1977-12-29 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 70
22 Stefan Sundblad 1976-12-26 Sweden Team Synnfjell 4
50-59 years old
Place First Name Last Name Date of birth Nationality Team Meters climbed
1 Markus Widmer 1969-12-06 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 3348
2 Anders Jägard 1971-11-12 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 2894
3 Henrik Rådström 1970-08-02 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 2247
4 Thomas Wollentz 1972-04-02 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 1879
5 Thomas Holmberg 1971-10-24 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 1525
6 Mikael Gelin 1972-05-31 Sweden Team Ramudden 1193
7 Mats Nordén 1971-04-30 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 917
8 Heiko Zinn 1968-06-22 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 840
9 Henrik Andersson 1972-04-07 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 816
10 Jonas Nordlund 1969-08-05 Sweden Team Ramudden 569
11 Mikael Larsson 1966-05-30 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 408
12 Peter Kiene 1969-07-16 Austrian Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 390
13 Torbjörn Stoltz 1954-09-16 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 242
14 Frank Jargon 1965-04-08 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 47
60 and + years old
Place First Name Last Name Date of birth Nationality Team Meters climbed
1 Laurent LETEROUIN 1962-12-19 France TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 10201
2 Peter Saarikoski 1956-05-06 Sweden Team Synnfjell 2063
3 Peter Åhlén 1962-06-02 Sweden Lager 157 Ski Team 429
4 Hermann Papst 1962-05-11 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 103

Overall standings CLIMB

Place First Name Last Name Gender Date of birth Nationality Class Meters climbed
1 Luisa Grießbaum Female 1997-08-01 Germany Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 11635
2 Herman Paus Male 2000-08-21 Norway Team Ramudden 11534
3 Laurent LETEROUIN Male 1962-12-19 France TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 10201
4 Mattis Sjøli Male 1994-04-02 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 8100
5 Anna Schmidhofer Female 1998-09-26 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 7958
6 Astrid Øyre Slind Female 1988-02-09 Norway Team Aker-Dæhlie 7368
7 Magnus Vesterheim Male 1994-12-20 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 6200
8 Stian Berg Male 1994-04-09 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 6200
9 Henric Johansson Male 1982-06-09 Sweden Team Ramudden 6147
10 Håvard Hovde Male 1999-07-10 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 6100
11 Jonas Bergli Male 1997-03-18 Norway Team Synnfjell 5666
12 Haakon Holden Male 1993-05-30 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 5500
13 Fredrik Helgestad Male 1997-04-20 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 5200
14 HC Endrerud Male 1998-09-16 Norway Team Synnfjell 5180
15 Bård E. Bjørndale Male 1999-03-09 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 4998
16 Tobias Dargatz Male 1990-05-01 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 4788
17 Petter Stakston Male 1997-03-11 Norway Team Aker-Dæhlie 4497
18 Emil Samuelsson Male 1989-06-15 Sweden Team Synnfjell 4486
19 Karen Marie Haakonsen Female 1999-08-03 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 4426
20 Ole Eirik Fuglehaug Ekrem Male 1995-11-14 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 4410
21 Tereza Hujerova Female 1998-05-22 Czech Republic Team Robinson Trentino 4330
22 Laura Groiß Female 2001-12-10 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 4134
23 Thomas Bing Male 1990-04-03 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 4030
24 Alfred Buskqvist Male 1996-05-21 Sweden Team Ramudden 3986
25 Filip Rosjö Male 2000-11-22 Sweden Ski Team Göhlins 3906
26 Henning Lie Male 1990-09-24 Norway Team Synnfjell 3653
27 Vetle Thyli Male 1989-07-03 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 3400
28 Sigurd Sollien Hulbak Male 1995-07-20 Norway Team Synnfjell 3398
29 Markus Widmer Male 1969-12-06 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 3348
30 Santeri Ryhänen Male 1977-02-04 Finland Team Electrofit 3284
31 Henrik Joks Male 1999-03-24 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 3253
32 Petter Persson Male 1998-05-23 Sweden Ski Team Göhlins 3251
33 Manne Forssberg Male 1983-04-18 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 3225
34 Halvor Korboel Thoner Male 1991-07-09 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 3209
35 Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen Male 1998-08-21 Norway Team Robinson Trentino 3063
36 Antoine Auger Male 1996-04-30 France TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 2957
37 Anders Jägard Male 1971-11-12 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 2894
38 Tyler Kornfield Male 1991-02-09 United States of America Team Robinson Trentino 2847
39 Gian Flurin Pfäffli Male 1996-10-09 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 2830
40 Nico Walther Male 1997-09-29 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 2774
41 Hilda Löf Female 2000-10-06 Sweden Ski Team Göhlins 2700
42 Adam Steen Male 1984-05-28 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 2614
43 Kati Roivas Female 1994-09-09 Finland Team Naeringsbanken 2590
44 Dietmar Noeckler Male 1988-09-29 Italy Team Robinson Trentino 2566
45 Kimmo Kurkinen Male 1974-03-21 Finland Team Lagom Kondition 2550
46 Qinghang He Male 1997-12-22 China Team Synnfjell 2425
47 Simon Jonsson Male 1998-09-02 Sweden Ski Team Göhlins 2377
48 Lauro Brändli Male 1997-03-11 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 2328
49 Karin Weltert Female 1976-04-23 Switzerland xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 2276
50 Henrik Rådström Male 1970-08-02 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 2247
51 Laura Stichling Female 1995-06-10 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 2185
52 Melina Schöttes Female 1998-06-11 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 2129
53 Tim Shuwalow Male 1976-07-22 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 2084
54 Peter Saarikoski Male 1956-05-06 Sweden Team Synnfjell 2063
55 Marino Capelli Male 1996-02-24 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 1987
56 Thomas Wollentz Male 1972-04-02 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 1879
57 Jonathan Hedbys Male 1992-06-02 Sweden Team Synnfjell 1856
58 Kristian Moen Bonden Male 2008-05-19 Norway Team Synnfjell 1826
59 Philipp Unger Male 1998-03-14 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 1792
60 Erik Haglund Male 1979-01-15 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 1686
61 Albin Andersson Male 1999-10-03 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 1679
62 Mathias Aas Rolid Male 1996-03-08 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 1629
63 Klaus Oestreich Male 1982-08-26 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 1625
64 Thomas Holmberg Male 1971-10-24 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 1525
65 Thomas Oestreich Male 1980-12-06 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 1520
66 Dorthe Seierstad Female 1999-03-04 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 1513
67 Michèle Stöckli Female 1971-02-01 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 1500
68 Hanna Lodin Female 1999-07-03 Sweden Ski Team Göhlins 1444
69 Roland Stöggl Male 1975-08-01 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 1412
70 Thomas Gifstad Male 1992-07-05 Norway Team Robinson Trentino 1406
71 Michael Förster Male 1976-01-05 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 1357
72 Rosie Brennan Female 1988-12-02 United States of America Team Robinson Trentino 1347
73 Michael Kirchler Male 1977-04-08 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 1301
74 Mikael Gelin Male 1972-05-31 Sweden Team Ramudden 1193
75 Patrik Bäckström Male 1973-07-14 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 1116
76 Niklas Österberg Male 1973-02-02 Sweden Team Synnfjell 1073
77 Joakim Lilja Male 1975-02-16 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 1010
78 Ulrika Magnusson Female 1983-03-03 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 932
79 Mario Felgenhauer Male 1980-11-03 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 920
80 Mats Nordén Male 1971-04-30 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 917
81 Viktor Rikner Male 1989-06-06 Sweden Team Ramudden 881
82 Robert Frederiksen Male 1988-12-16 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 852
83 Marie Renee Sorum Gangso Female 1994-02-05 Norway Team Naeringsbanken 843
84 Heiko Zinn Male 1968-06-22 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 840
85 Thomas Freimuth Male 1980-09-08 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 838
86 Henrik Andersson Male 1972-04-07 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 816
87 Torstein Vestli Male 1994-01-16 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 810
88 Thomas Fransson Male 1988-01-08 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 800
89 Helena Zetterlund Female 1968-02-03 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 781
90 Oscar Meldau Male 1990-02-10 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 771
91 Lennert Versen Male 1985-11-09 Germany Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 751
92 Genevieve . Female 1973-04-11 Australia Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 745
93 Joar af Ekenstam Male 1976-10-18 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 744
94 Antoine MAGIS Male 2005-12-30 Belgium TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 710
95 Rakel Martinsson Female 1977-12-26 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 677
96 Oda Nerdrum Female 1995-06-27 Norway Team Kaffebryggeriet 620
97 Mikael Tärnström Male 1984-07-30 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 617
98 Thomas Rinner Male 1997-01-06 Italy Team Robinson Trentino 610
99 Marta Gentile Female 1999-05-02 Italy Team Robinson Trentino 605
100 Kristian Olofsson Male 1990-05-20 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 597
101 IACOPO MEZZACASA Male 1994-05-05 Italy Team Robinson Trentino 590
102 Jonas Nordlund Male 1969-08-05 Sweden Team Ramudden 569
103 Paul Combey Male 1997-05-28 France TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 535
104 Karin Sjödin Female 1983-03-25 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 455
105 Peter Åhlén Male 1962-06-02 Sweden Lager 157 Ski Team 429
106 Kristian Barkemo Male 1992-03-07 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 428
107 Henrik Litzell Male 1980-05-29 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 413
108 Mikael Larsson Male 1966-05-30 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 408
109 Martin Olausson Male 1981-01-22 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 400
110 Peter Kiene Male 1969-07-16 Austrian Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 390
111 Ulrika Hellby Female 1981-04-06 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 377
112 Thomas Skoglund Male 1981-07-09 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 369
113 Fredrik Brännström Male 1985-05-29 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 362
114 Fredrik Hedbys Male 1989-04-24 Sweden Team Synnfjell 334
115 Baptiste Noel Male 1991-01-10 France TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 331
116 Henrik Bolund Male 1989-10-15 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 291
117 Magnus Christiansen Male 1979-02-02 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 278
118 Torbjörn Stoltz Male 1954-09-16 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 242
119 Robert Sandström Male 1984-02-28 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 238
120 Gabrielle Magis Female 1967-11-29 Belgium TNE – Coste & Fromageries Marcel Petite 218
121 Martin Leskovec Male 1987-04-28 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 191
122 Jesper Pettersson Male 1996-06-06 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 189
123 Robin Lagergren Male 1986-06-14 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 175
124 Hermann Papst Male 1962-05-11 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 103
125 Sarah Wegmann Female 1987-05-26 Switzerland Team BSV IBEX 100
126 Maria Herdin Female 1981-06-20 Sweden Team Lagom Kondition 88
127 Hannes Holly Male 1977-12-29 Austria Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria 70
128 Frank Jargon Male 1965-04-08 Germany xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team 47
129 Stefan Sundblad Male 1976-12-26 Sweden Team Synnfjell 4

Due to technicals problems, some participants on thoses result lists were added manually by the organization and can not be found on RaceID.